İki Sabah İki #Kofana Bir de Sürpriz #Baraküda ( Balık Avı )

İki Sabah İki #Kofana Bir de Sürpriz #Baraküda ( Balık Avı )


It’s early in the morning. I’m here to try topwater lures. Let’s see. It’s 05:30. It is just before dawn. It is the best time for fishing. I start fishing at dawn. In Gazipaşa The wind is blowing from behind. I can’t see if I’m doing WTD right. Yes. Fish on! Fish on! Nice. It’s a nice fish. I got one … Bluefish. He’s jumping out of water. Yeah! He’s jumping out of water. It’s a Bluefish. It’s a nice Bluefish. It’s a nice Bluefish. Le’ts show it to the camera. It’s a really nice Bluefish. I got my first … fish at… …dawn. Let’s get this hook out. It’s a nice Bluefish. So… …there’s fish here. Let me show it again. It’s about 45cm. An attack. It’s following. I couldn’t hook him. That was a nice one. Is it … … still following. No it’s not. Man! It’s a nice spot. END OF DAY 1 I got a Bluefish… …this time yesterday. I came the same place … … at the same time again. It’s cloudy. It was raining … … when I left home. It’s not raining here but … … it might rain anytime. Let’s see if I can catch … … another Bluefish today. Let’s begin casting. Clouds are blocking the light. It looks like it will be dark for a little time longer. At last. We have some light. This means I can catch one neow. Attack … Yes, an attack. It’s a barracuda. It’s a barracuda. We have a barracuda here. That’s it. Yeah, a nice Barracuda. That’s a nice Barracuda. Hook’s not getting out. I can’t even get a treble hook out. It’s a little bit sandy. Let me show you … .. this nice Barracuda I caught. So topwater lures can get a Barracuda. That was a nice surprise. A nice surprise. Barracuda. A nice surprise. At last, I can see the lure. I hope I can catch a … … seabass. It’s not going far. Wind’s turning. Yeah. Fish on! Bluefish. He’s fighting good. Another Bluefish. A nice Bluefish. A really nice Bluefish. Let’s get him out of water. Yes, another nice Bluefish. This is it. Another nice Bluefish. “King of fish”. “King of fish”. Easy… Here’s the “King of fish”. Bluefish. It is about 50cm. There’s sand on it, but it is still a nice fish. It is the second morning’s Bluefish. Great fish. Great action. It’s a great pleasure to see it … …jumping out of water. Second Bluefish. And a Barracuda. Second Bluefish. Great. Great. Bluefish. And a Barracuda. This one made my day. There were two … … attacks yesterday morning. One got away. I got the other one. This morning … … there’re two attacks. Gladly I got both of them. Yeah, another attack. Another attack and fish on! Serial attacks. And the third fish. Serial attacks … and it’s gone. Just about to… Man!! Just about to… Just about to get him out of water. It wasn’t Kismet. But, … … it was a nice attack. He attacked three times. Man!! That’s the nature of it. Fish can get away. One got away yesterday,too. That’s the nature of it. No problem. There’s sand in the reel. I’ll wash it later. Another attack, another attack… And fish on! And it’s gone. That’s not a bluefish. Blue Runner maybe. These are the fish of Day 2. A Bluefish and a Barracuda. That’s a great morning. Hi guys. I was after … … Bluefish this morning. And I got another Bluefish on the second day. It was … … rainy earlier. Rain stopped about 45 minutes. I caught two fish. Now I need to … … go to work. I hope you enjoyed the video. Please don’t forget to … … subscribe my cannel, … … comment and like my videos and hit the bell. See you next time.

44 thoughts on “İki Sabah İki #Kofana Bir de Sürpriz #Baraküda ( Balık Avı )

  1. Bülent Bey Tebrik ediyorum çok güzel bir av öncelikle ama naçizhane tavsiyem iğneyi çıkarırken elinizi lüferin ağzına yaklaştırmamanız valla izlerken tedirgin oldum.

  2. Okulda Öğretmenimizden Ders Öğrenirdik Balıktada Aynı Şekilde Senden Öğreniyoruz Abim Eline Koluna Sağlık Bereketli Olsun Bir Sorum Olucaktı Shimano Vengeance BX 270Cm 14-40Gr Kullandınızmı Hiç Benim Çok Hoşuma Gitti Yorumunuzu Bekliyorum Saygılar Sevgiler 👏

  3. Eee bülent bey bu hobininde cilvesi bu böyle bir yakarsın bir kaçırr sudan doğadan denizden avdan kopamazsın.maşallah av güzel olmuş…👌👍

  4. Kısmet böyle hocam işte. Olta gitmiyor dediğiniz yerde tam kofananın tepesine inmiş. Tebrikler.

  5. eline saglik hocam ,bir sorum olacakti, su ustu alanyada is yapiyormu? ve ne tavsiye edersiniz

  6. Tebrikler hocam kullandığınız kemik rengi su üstünün marka modelinide paylasirsaniz memnun olurum izmirden selamlar

  7. hocam az ileride taşlar var akşam üstü lüfer oluyor bi dene dikkat et takma oltayı her gittiğimde vuruyorum 1 kg civarı

  8. Benim anlamadığım bu balıklar neden Antalyada çıkmaz belek kadriye bölgesindeyim denemediğim yer ve mera kalmadı balondan başka hiç bir şey yok yaa

  9. bu balıklar masallah bulent talay ısmını ıyıce ezberlemişler hocam balıklara benim ismimide soylermisin bi zahmet nevzat tuncer dever onlara bı ya harıkasın ingilizce ogretmenisiniz onlara ingilizcemi konusuyıorsun yoksa ıyı bende ıngılızce soyleyeyeyım my name ıs nevzat tuncer

  10. Abi neşen bol olsun ya, balık tutmayı sevdiriyorsun. Ama bu iş kumar gibi oldu bende . Her işi kenara bırakmaya başlayıp süreklı balığa gidesim gelıyor artık 😅

  11. Hocam Alanya’dan selamlar:) İma pugachevsin su üstüleri var bende de. Atış mesafesini sorcam size ben fazla erimle atamıyorum. benim kamış 14-42 gr atarlı ip de 0.16 mm bunlar biraz ağır mı rapala için? Teşekkürler cevap için

  12. Hocam öncelikle tebrikler avınız bol olsun inşallah bi sorum olacak sizinde kullandığınız daiwa lagalis ve okuma salina kamışları arasında kaldım hangisini tavsiye edersiniz

  13. Aman üstad kofanadan iğneyi çıkarırken dikkat. Anlık bir hamle ile elinizi parçalayabilir. İğneyi çıkarırken pense kullanmakta fayda var.

  14. Abi selamlar. Bir başka videoda Okuma Dead Ringer kamış ve makine kullanıyorsunuz. Okuma Dead Ringer yerine Savage Gear / Okuma CTX 25'e mi geçiş yaptınız? Yoksa o setup da bir köşede duruyor mu? Eğer duruyorsa fark nedir, bu avda neden bunları tercih ettiniz kısaca bahsederseniz sevinirim.

  15. Merabalar hocam avlanmis oldugunuz takim aynisini dizsek ne kadara mal olur acaba birde bu takim Lrf mi Spin mi grubuna giriyor bilgilendirrseniz sevinirim olta dizicemde 😊

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *